剧院工作人员/剧院职员

剧院管理

Zhargal Zhalsanov

藝術總監

Battulga Galmandakh

音樂總監

Zhargal Toktonov

首席指揮

Bayarma Ovchinnikova

音樂大師,合唱團長,yatagists合唱團的負責人“Erdeni Yatag”

剧团

芭蕾舞团

Tumen Tsybikov

布里亞特共和國人民藝術家

Yulia Zamoeva

布里亞特共和國人民藝術家

Bair Tabharov

布里亞特共和國人民藝術家

Daba Dashinorboev

布里亞特共和國人民藝術家

Anastasia Dashinorboeva

布里亞特共和國榮譽藝術家

Viktoria Dondokova

布里亞特共和國榮譽藝術家

Ekaterina Kukshinova

布里亞特共和國榮譽藝術家

Valentina Yundunova

布里亞特共和國榮譽藝術家

Tumun Radnaev

芭蕾舞者

Eugeniy Choidonov

芭蕾舞者

Inna Sagaleeva

Ballet dancer

Копия Bulad Sadaev

Ballet dancer

Vlad Novokreshennih

芭蕾舞者

歌手们

Battuvshin Baldantseren

National Artist of the Republic of Buryatia

Tsypilma Ayusheeva

National Artist of the Republic of Buryatia

Sesegma Sandipova

National Artist of the Republic of Buryatia

Sydyp Banchikova

National Artist of the Republic of Buryatia

Bolot Sandipov

Honored Artist of the Republic of Buryat

Oyuna Bairova

Soloist

Aldar Dashiev

Soloist

管弦乐队

Rinchin-Khanda Badmaeva

Honored Artist of the Republic of Buryat

Margarita Tsydypova

Honored Artist of the Republic of Buryat

Sesegma Nimbueva

Honored Artist of the Republic of Buryat

Eugene Seleznev

Honored Artist of the Republic of Buryat

Larisa Sharaldaeva

Honored Artist of the Republic of Buryat

Lubov Tsympilova

Honored Worker of Culture of the Republic of Buryatia

Marina Biliktueva

Orchestra artist

Alima Arapchor

Orchestra artist

Irina Sharlanova

Orchestra artist

Ayagma Shodonova

Orchestra artist

Копия Munko Dondokov

Orchestra artist

Копия Zhargal Omoktuev

Orchestra artist

Копия Oyuna Tsydypova

Orchestra artist

Копия Olga Khankhatova

Orchestra artist

Копия Bayarma Tsydenova

Orchestra artist

Копия Larisa Sydeeva

Orchestra artist

Копия Darima Baldanova

Orchestra artist

Копия Oksana Tsydenova

Orchestra artist

Копия Roza Barkhaleeva

Orchestra artist

Копия Soelma Chimitova

Orchestra artist

Копия Tuyana Ayusheeva

Orchestra artist

Копия Tuyana Grigorieva

Orchestra artist

Копия Tuyana Darmaeva

Orchestra artist

Копия Alexandr Shodonov

Orchestra artist

Копия Bulat Tsybikov

Orchestra artist

Копия Nelly Radnaeva

Orchestra artist

行政人员

技术人员

Petr Butukhanov

Sound engineer

Vyacheslav Tsyrenzhapov

Lighting designer

缝纫部门

Larisa Ayurova

時裝設計師

Olga Typkesova

時裝設計師

Pavel Karelov

Head of Recording Studio

Svetlana Shenhorova

Head of Costume Service

Sayana Shagdaron

Seamstress

Sayana Dashieva

Seamstress

Tamara Oshorova

Warehouse Manager

Копия Geser Radnaev

Video Operator